Gudrun Nordborg (Lft)

Tjänstgörande riksdagsledamot

Constituency
Västerbotten County, seat 312
Birth year
1946
Address
Sveriges riksdag, 100 12 Stockholm

Current assignments

Member of Parliament

Ordinary member

Committee on Justice

Member

All assignments

Member of Parliament

Ordinary member
2020-11-04 – 2026-09-21

Committee on Justice

Member
2022-10-04 – 2026-09-21
Deputy member
2020-11-13 – 2022-09-26

Committee on Health and Welfare

Deputy member
2023-02-08 – 2023-10-05

Said and done

Here you will find what the member has said and done in the Riksdag. This can apply to motions, speeches in the chamber or interpellations and written questions to the government. Here you will also find what the government's ministers have said and done in the Riksdag. Use the filters to find among the documents.

Filter