Sultan Kayhan(SocDem)

Sultan Kayhan (SocDem)

Tjänstgörande statsrådsersättare

Party
Constituency City of Stockholm, Bench 81
Born 1988
Address Sveriges riksdag, 100 12 Stockholm
Email sultan.kayhan[på]riksdagen.se

Current assignments

    • Member of Parliament

    • Alternate member for
    • Committee on Health and Welfare

    • Deputy member

    • Member of Parliament

    • Alternate member 2017-03-02 – 2018-09-24
    • Committee on Health and Welfare

    • Deputy member 2017-06-16 – 2018-09-24
    • Committee on Justice

    • Extra deputy member 2017-03-14 – 2017-06-30

Said and done

Webb-TV

 
Debatt om förslag 2016/17:JuU21 20 april 2017 Unga lagöverträdare
Frågestund 6 april 2017 Frågestund
Frågestund 23 march 2017 Frågestund