Marie-Louise Rönnmark(SocDem)

Marie-Louise Rönnmark (SocDem)

Tjänstgörande ersättare

Party
Constituency Västerbotten County, Bench 79
Born 1954
Address Sveriges riksdag, 100 12 Stockholm
Email marie-louise.ronnmark[på]riksdagen.se

Current assignments

    • Member of Parliament

    • Alternate member for
    • Committee on Transport and Communications

    • Extra deputy member
    • Committee on Foreign Affairs

    • Extra deputy member

    • Member of Parliament

    • Alternate member 2017-09-13 – 2017-10-15
    • Alternate member 2016-10-01 – 2017-04-01
    • Ordinary member 2002-04-02 – 2002-09-30
    • Committee on Taxation

    • Deputy member 2002-01-28 – 2002-03-03
    • Committee on Social Insurance

    • Deputy member 2002-04-25 – 2002-09-29
    • Committee on Health and Welfare

    • Deputy member 2002-04-25 – 2002-09-29
    • Committee on Finance

    • Extra deputy member 2016-10-11 – 2017-04-01
    • Committee on Cultural Affairs

    • Extra deputy member 2016-10-11 – 2017-04-01
    • Committee on Transport and Communications

    • Extra deputy member 2017-09-13 – 2017-10-15
    • Committee on Foreign Affairs

    • Extra deputy member 2017-09-13 – 2017-10-15

Said and done

Webb-TV

 
Debatt om förslag 2016/17:KrU5 23 february 2017 Kultur för alla
Frågestund 23 february 2017 Frågestund
Debatt om förslag 2016/17:KrU1 1 december 2016 Utgiftsområde 17 Kultur, medier, trossamfund och fritid