Karl Längberg (SocDem)

Tjänstgörande statsrådsersättare

Party
Constituency Kalmar County, Bench 120
Born 1985
Address Sveriges riksdag, 100 12 Stockholm
Email karl.langberg[på]riksdagen.se

Current assignments

    • Member of Parliament

    • Alternate member for
    • Committee on Foreign Affairs

    • Deputy member
    • Committee on Industry and Trade

    • Deputy member

    • Member of Parliament

    • Alternate member 2018-03-08 – 2018-09-24
    • Committee on Foreign Affairs

    • Deputy member 2018-03-20 – 2018-09-24
    • Committee on Industry and Trade

    • Deputy member 2018-04-12 – 2018-09-24