David Lindvall (SocDem)

Tillgänglig ersättare

Party
Constituency Gotland County
Born 1994

Current assignments

  • No assignments since 2018-07-15

    • Member of Parliament

    • Alternate member 2017-10-09 – 2018-07-15
    • Committee on Industry and Trade

    • Extra deputy member 2017-10-09 – 2018-07-15
    • Committee on European Union Affairs

    • Extra deputy member 2017-10-13 – 2018-07-15

Said and done

Webb-TV

 
Frågestund 17 may 2018 Frågestund
Frågestund 3 may 2018 Frågestund
Debatt om förslag 2017/18:NU12 18 april 2018 Näringspolitik
Debatt om förslag 2017/18:NU10 28 february 2018 Mineralpolitik