Crister Spets(SweDem)

Crister Spets (SweDem)

Tjänstgörande ersättare

Party
Constituency City of Malmö, Bench 93
Born 1964
Address Sveriges riksdag, 100 12 Stockholm
Email crister.spets[på]riksdagen.se

Current assignments

    • Member of Parliament

    • Alternate member for
    • Committee on Justice

    • Deputy member
    • Committee on Education

    • Deputy member

    • Member of Parliament

    • Alternate member 2017-03-21 – 2017-06-02
    • Alternate member 2017-03-03 – 2017-03-18
    • Alternate member 2016-10-19 – 2016-12-23
    • Alternate member 2016-06-14 – 2016-07-28
    • Alternate member 2015-02-03 – 2015-03-31
    • Committee on Transport and Communications

    • Deputy member 2015-02-17 – 2015-03-31
    • Committee on Education

    • Deputy member 2017-03-22 – 2018-09-24
    • Deputy member 2017-03-03 – 2017-03-18
    • Deputy member 2016-10-28 – 2016-12-23
    • Committee on Justice

    • Deputy member 2017-03-22 – 2018-09-24
    • Deputy member 2017-03-03 – 2017-03-18

Said and done

Webb-TV