Amne Ali (SocDem)

Tillgänglig ersättare

Party
Constituency City of Stockholm
Born 1990

Current assignments

  • No assignments since 2018-05-31

    • Member of Parliament

    • Alternate member 2018-03-01 – 2018-05-31
    • Committee on Cultural Affairs

    • Deputy member 2018-03-01 – 2018-05-31
    • Committee on the Constitution

    • Extra deputy member 2018-03-01 – 2018-05-31

Said and done

Webb-TV

 
Frågestund 3 may 2018 Frågestund
Debatt om förslag 2017/18:KrU6 11 april 2018 Kultur och fritid för barn och unga
Frågestund 15 march 2018 Frågestund