• Party: -
  • Constituency: City of Stockholm
  • Born: 1937

Current and previous assignments

Member of Parliament

  • 10/2/2006 - 10/4/2010

Committee on Cultural Affairs

  • Deputy member: 10/10/2006 - 7/22/2010

Committee on Health and Welfare

  • Deputy member: 6/18/2007 - 7/22/2010

Said and done

RSS

Motioner 2009/10

Skriftliga frågor 2009/10