Current and previous assignments

Member of Parliament

  • 5/1/2009 - 10/4/2010
  • 10/2/2006 - 10/31/2008

Time off from assignment as Member of Parliament

  • 11/1/2008 - 4/30/2009

Committee on the Constitution

  • Member: 10/10/2006 - 10/4/2010

Committee on Environment and Agriculture

  • Deputy member: 10/10/2006 - 10/4/2010

Joint Committee on the Constitution and Foreign Affairs

  • Deputy member: 3/27/2007 - 5/6/2009

The Swedish Delegation to the Nordic Council

  • Deputy member: 10/17/2006 - 10/4/2010

Said and done

RSS

Motioner 2009/10

Skriftliga frågor 2009/10