Current and previous assignments

Member of Parliament

  • 9/30/2002 - 10/2/2006
  • 10/2/2006 - 10/4/2010
  • 10/4/2010 - 9/29/2014

Committee on the Labour Market

  • Member: 10/8/2002 - 10/2/2006

Committee on Justice

  • Deputy member: 10/8/2002 - 10/2/2006

Committee on European Union Affairs

  • Member: 10/8/2002 - 10/12/2010

Committee on Civil Law

  • Deputy member: 10/15/2002 - 10/2/2006

Committee on the Constitution

  • Deputy member: 10/3/2003 - 4/13/2004

Joint Committee on the Constitution and Foreign Affairs

  • Deputy member: 10/7/2003 - 11/20/2003

Committee on Finance

  • Deputy member: 10/27/2005 - 10/2/2006

Committee on the Labour Market

  • Member: 10/10/2006 - 10/4/2010

Committee on Civil Affairs

  • Deputy member: 10/10/2006 - 10/4/2010

Committee on Foreign Affairs

  • Deputy member: 10/24/2006 - 10/4/2010

The Green Party

  • Group Leader: 10/1/2008 - 10/4/2010

Second Deputy Speaker

  • Second Deputy Speaker: 10/4/2010 - 9/29/2014

Committee on the Labour Market

  • Deputy member: 10/12/2010 - 3/11/2012

Committee on European Union Affairs

  • Deputy member: 11/17/2010 - 6/15/2011

The Parliamentary Council of the National Audit Office

  • Member: 1/1/2011 - 9/29/2014

Committee on European Union Affairs

  • Member: 6/16/2011 - 9/29/2014

Committee on the Labour Market

  • Deputy member: 5/21/2012 - 9/29/2014

Said and done

RSS

Motioner 2013/14

Skriftliga frågor 2013/14