• Party: The Centre Party
  • Constituency: Värmland County
  • Title: Businesswoman
  • Born: 1944

Current and previous assignments

Member of Parliament

  • 10/5/1998 - 9/30/2002
  • 9/30/2002 - 10/2/2006

Committee on Transport and Communications

  • Deputy member: 10/13/1998 - 9/30/2002

Committee on Civil Law

  • Member: 10/13/1998 - 9/30/2002

Committee on Justice

  • Deputy member: 10/8/2002 - 10/2/2006

Committee on Civil Law

  • Member: 10/8/2002 - 10/2/2006

Said and done

RSS

Motioner 2005/06

Interpellationer 2005/06

Skriftliga frågor 2005/06

Skyddad identitet