Current and previous assignments

Member of Parliament

  • 2/24/2003 - 4/6/2003 (Alternate Member)
  • 1/1/2006 - 10/2/2006

Committee on Health and Welfare

  • Deputy member: 3/3/2003 - 4/6/2003

Committee on Foreign Affairs

  • Deputy member: 3/3/2003 - 4/6/2003

Committee on Social Insurance

  • Deputy member: 1/1/2006 - 3/9/2006

Committee on Cultural Affairs

  • Deputy member: 3/9/2006 - 10/2/2006

Said and done

RSS

Motioner 2005/06