• Party: The Liberal Party
  • Constituency: Östergötland County
  • Title: Administrative Officer
  • Born: 1945

Current and previous assignments

Member of Parliament

  • 9/30/2002 - 10/2/2006

The Riksdag Board

  • Deputy member: 10/8/2002 - 9/22/2003

Committee on Social Insurance

  • Member: 10/8/2002 - 10/2/2006

Committee on Health and Welfare

  • Deputy member: 10/15/2002 - 10/2/2006

The War Delegation

  • Member: 10/15/2002 - 10/2/2006

Said and done

RSS

Motioner 2005/06

Interpellationer 2005/06

Avstämningsmöten

Skriftliga frågor 2005/06