Current and previous assignments

Member of Parliament

  • 10/2/2006 - 10/4/2010
  • 10/4/2010 - 2/12/2013
  • 5/1/2013 - 11/13/2013

Time off from assignment as Member of Parliament

  • 2/13/2013 - 4/30/2013
  • 11/14/2013 - 9/29/2014

Nominations Committee

  • Deputy member: 10/2/2006 - 10/4/2010

Committee on the Labour Market

  • Member: 10/10/2006 - 10/4/2010
  • Member: 10/12/2010 - 9/29/2014

Said and done

RSS

Motioner 2013/14